Mobile numbers

S Banks 0868552291
Barry 871618743
A Benson 0872247790
P Bergin 892487901
P Bourke 0868504574
D Brennan 0861714713
L Brophy 872558597
A Ceillier 876460355
M Clancy 872620701
B Coffey 877826781
K Coffey 0868376576
D Cole 0851746079
D Connellan 0863801550
B Connor 0872208984
K Cooney 0861894416
S Cooper 0877562276
J Corbett 877535424
Costello 862384579
D Coughlan 879257723
P Coughlan 852832875
Crawley 868584565
J Creaner 879090309
John Creaner 0879267168
D Daly 872521619
C Darmody 0852550052
F Delaney 0863220511
G Digan 0877473444
E Doherty  
A Doyle 867399679
N Duggan 866845580
P Dunne 872317277
F Farrelly 861966232
D Finnegan 872428372
D Fitzpatrick 872863218
D Flynn 879861352
P Fogarty 872274621
Frawley 868564537
E Gaffney 857064723
M Galvin 863882945
J Ganly 872342779
M Gargan 872741099
A Geraghty 877752964
Gorman 861994385
P Grimes 866067993
J Grogan 872625851
G Gunnigle 868072694
M Hanratty 863124616
P Healy 0868145156
J Hiney 862254555
C Hoey 0872050655
B Hudson 872556783
F Hughes 860758634
M Igoe 0872367473
D Kealy 872277762
H Kelly 0879194896
R Kelly 838677686
S Kenny 871273102
P Kilbride 872445688
C King 870557888
D Kirwan 872701070
R Langan 864091090
J Lavelle 863801037
R Lynch 861018334
S Lynch 860810893
P Lyons 872100044
L Maher 851743707
T Maher 860880068
J Marks 879485432
D Massey 866070790
N Maxwell 866041391
O McCann 872035950
O McGowan 861722932
C McGrath 874152925
P McHugh 857033334
N McIlkenny 0856181845
C Moffett 872203104
F Molloy 0876171304
R Murphy 862488260
S Murphy 0872475106
P Myler 860852264
J Newcombe 867940099
B O’Brien  
M O’Brien 872579548
A O’Connell 868526410
I O’Connell 857660827
A O’Connor 0863686881
S O’Connor 872272067
S O’Donnell 876573845
E O’Driscoll 868330065
C O’Dwyer 876168221
P O’Dwyer 876340048
D O’Mahony 871341776
K O’Mahony 863721544
N O’Mahony 868125268
S O’Malley 0857761696
F O’Neill 866062495
J O’Reilly 878540762
N O’Shaughnessy 878194266
G Pezzillo 0876879241
P Prendergast 877675767
D Reidy 879684981
W Reilly 0872236235
J Reynolds  
J Rhodes 871703610
P Robson 877797695
E Rogers 0868731292
C Sheerin 873114650
J Sherlock 872199232
F Smith 879122230
L Smith 878234102
N Smith 879286046
B Smyth 879727209
P Spring 876694622
P Stack 879307672
K Sullivan  
E Tighe 868422166
G Turner 872269738
JC vanderMescht  
K Walsh 874047202
T Walsh 872195239
P Windsor 834283001

Comments are closed.

  • Monday 22 June: Course open for members only for all of the phase 2 return to golf policy. Please review return to golf protocols prior to play.